Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.

NOME

SETOR

TELEFONE

1 - ADALBERTO MENDES

DCC

38295190

2 - AHMED ALI ABDALLA ESMIN

DCC

38291597

3 - ALEX FERNANDES DE ARAÚJO

DCC

38291943

4 - ANA PAULA PIOVESAN MELCHIORI

DCC

1935 4658

5 - ANDERSON LAUDELINO PEREIRA

DCC

38291941

6 - ANDRE GRÜTZMANN

DCC

38291944

7 - ANDRE LUIZ ZAMBALDE

DCC

38293124

8 - ANDRE PIMENTA FREIRE

DCC

38291939

9 - ANDRE VITAL SAUDE

DCC

38291940

10 - ANTÔNIO MARIA PEREIRA DE RESENDE

DCC

38291648

11 - ARIANA DA SILVA LAUREDO

DCC

38291545

12 - BRUNO DE ABREU SILVA

DCC

38291646

13 - BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA SCHNEIDER

DCC

38291524

14 - COMP JÚNIOR

DCC

38295188

15 - DENILSON ALVES PEREIRA

DCC

38291942

16 - DEP.CIÊN. DA COMPUTAÇÃO SECRETARIA

DCC

38291545

17 - DEP.CIÊNC. DA COMPUTAÇÃO PÓS- GRADUAÇÃO

DCC

38291945

18 - DEP.CIÊNC. DA COMPUTAÇÃO SEC .GERAL

DCC

38294523

19 - DESMÓSTENES ZEGARRA RODRÍGUEZ

DCC

38291086

20 - DILSON LUCAS PEREIRA

DCC

38291535

21 - EDER TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE

DCC

38291941

22 - ERIC FERNANDES DE MELLO ARAÚJO

DCC

38291535

23 - ERICK GALANI MAZIERO

DCC

38291535

24 - EUNICE SILVA ROCHA

DCC

38291545

25 - HEITOR AUGUSTUS XAVIER COSTA

DCC

38291644

26 - HERMES PIMENTA DE MORAES JÚNIOR

DCC

38291077

27 - JANDERSON RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA

DCC

38291933

28 - JOAQUIM QUINTEIRO UCHÔA

DCC

38291934 5061

29 - JOÃO CARLOS GIACOMIN

DCC

38291946

30 - JOSÉ MONSERRAT NETO

DCC

38291539

31 - JULIANA GALVANI GREGHI

DCC

38291649

32 - JÚLIO CESAR ALVES

DCC

38291545

33 - LAB. DE CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO

DCC

38291545

34 - LAB. DE EDUCAÇÃO CONECTADA

DCC

38294658

35 - LAB. DE ELETRÔNICA

DCC

38295190

36 - LAB. DE PESQUISA 1 - LAMP

DCC

38291074

37 - LAB. DE PESQUISA GRUBI

DCC

38295191

38 - LAB. DE PESQUISA LABRI

DCC

38295189

39 - LAB. DE PROCESSAMENTO DE SINAIS E MULTIMIDIA

DCC

38294661

40 - LAB. GESTÃO DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO

DCC

38293124

41 - LABSIN

DCC

38294652

42 - LÉLIA MARIA DE ANDRADE FASSIO

DCC

38294523

43 - LUCIANO MENDES DOS SANTOS

DCC

38295190

44 - LUIZ HENRIQUE ANDRADE CORREIA

DCC

38291937

45 - LUIZ HENRIQUE DE CAMPOS MESRCHMANN

DCC

38295187

46 - LUIZA ARANTES JUNQUEIRA

DCC

38291945

47 - MARLUCE RODRIGUES PEREIRA

DCC

38291540

48 - MAYRON CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA

DCC

38291933

49 - NEUMAR COSTA MALHEIROS

DCC

38291077

50 - NUCLÉO ALCANCE

DCC

38294529

51 - NÚCLEO DE TECNOLOGIA EDUCACIONAL NTE

DCC

38295186

52 - PAULA CHRISTINA FIGUEIREDO CARDOSO

DCC

38291649

53 - PAULO AFONSO PARREIRA JÚNIOR

DCC

38291539

54 - PETI - CSI

DCC

38294656

55 - RAFAEL SERAPILHA DURELLI

DCC

38291378

56 - RAMON GOMES COSTA

DCC

38291535

57 - RAPHAEL WINCKLER DE BETTIO

DCC

38291595

58 - RENATA LOPES ROSA

DCC

38291123

59 - RENATA TELES MOREIRA

DCC

38291935

60 - RENATO RAMOS DA SILVA

DCC

38299722

61 - RICARDO TERRA NUNES BUENO VILELA

DCC

38291378

62 - SALA DE ESTUDOS DA PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO

DCC

38294691

63 - SANDERSON LINCOHN GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA

DCC

38291938

64 - SUPORTE TÉCNICO

DCC

38291941

65 - TALES HEIMFARTH

DCC

38291537

66 - THOMAZ CHAVES DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA

DCC

38291086