Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.

NOME

SETOR

TELEFONE

1 - ANA CAROLINA MAIOLI CAMPOS BARBOSA

DCF

21422156

2 - ANA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA TIMBÓ

DCF

38291431

3 - ANDERSON CLEITON JOSÉ

DCF

38291434

4 - ANTÔNIO CARLOS DA SILVA ZANZINI

DCF

38291703

5 - ANTÔNIO CLARET DE MATOS

DCF

38291012

6 - ARLEY GERALDO MENDONÇA

DCF

38291436

7 - CAMILA LAIS FARRAPO

DCF

21422158

8 - CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA

DCF

38291160

9 - CASINHA DE MADEIRA

DCF

38295230

10 - CENTRO DE EXCELÊNCIA EM MATAS CILIARES (CEMAC)

DCF

38291427

11 - CLAUDINÉIA OLIMPIA DE ASSIS

DCF

38291424

12 - DANIELLE APARECIDA ALCANTARA

DCF

38291706

13 - DCF (SEC. PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO)

DCF

38291428

14 - DCF (SECRETARIA GERAL)

DCF

38291411

15 - DCF (SERRARIA)

DCF

38291160

16 - DEBORAH CRISTINA RIBEIRO

DCF

38291700

17 - DEP. CIÊNCIAS FLORESTAIS (CHEFIA)

DCF

38291412

18 - DEP. CIÊNCIAS FLORESTAIS (REVISTA CERNE)

DCF

38291706

19 - DEP. CIÊNCIAS FLORESTAIS (SEC. PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO)

DCF

38291428

20 - DEP. CIÊNCIAS FLORESTAIS (SECRETARIA CHEFIA)

DCF

38291702

21 - DEP. CIÊNCIAS FLORESTAIS (SECRETARIA GERAL)

DCF

38291411

22 - DULCINÉIA DE CARVALHO

DCF

38291431

23 - DULCINÉIA DE CARVALHO

DCF

38291011

24 - EMÍLIO CARLOS ZANELATO

DCF

38291055

25 - EMPRESA JÚNIOR FLORESTA JR.

DCF

38294672

26 - FAUSTO WEIMAR ACERBI JÚNIOR

DCF

38291421

27 - FÁBIO AKIRA MORI

DCF

38291435

28 - FÁBIO HENRIQUE SILVA FLORIANO DE TOLEDO

DCF

38293157

29 - FLÁVIA REIS SOARES CASTELLO BRANCO

DCF

38294547

30 - FLORESTA JR.

DCF

38294672

31 - FRANCIELE APARECIDA FERREIRA

DCF

38291062

32 - FRANCISCA APARECIDA CORRÊA

DCF

38291411

33 - GILVANO EBLING BRONDANI

DCF

38294678

34 - GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DENZIN TONOLI

DCF

38295236

35 - HEBER DUTRA MACEDO

DCF

38291704

36 - INFRAESTRUTURA LEMAF

DCF

38293169

37 - JORGE CORRÊA

DCF

38291423

38 - JOSÉ BENEDITO GUIMARÃES

DCF

38291826

39 - JOSÉ LUIZ PEREIRA DE REZENDE

DCF

38291437

40 - JOSÉ MÁRCIO DE MELLO

DCF

38291433

41 - JOSÉ MÁRCIO ROCHA FARIA

DCF

38291707

42 - JOSÉ PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA

DCF

38293152

43 - JOSÉ REINALDO MOREIRA DA SILVA

DCF

38291420

44 - JOSÉ ROBERTO SOARES SCOLFORO

DCF

38291418 1502

45 - JOSÉ TARCÍSIO LIMA

DCF

38291424

46 - JULIANO DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA

DCF

38291428

47 - KALILL JOSE VIANA DA PÁSCOA

DCF

38291059

48 - LAB. DE ANATOMIA DE MADEIRA

DCF

38294561

49 - LAB. DE AROMAS E SABORES VEGETAIS

DCF

2595

50 - LAB. DE BIOMATERIAIS

DCF

21422088

51 - LAB. DE COMPÓSITO LEGNOCELULOSICOS

DCF

2517

52 - LAB. DE CONSERVAÇÃO DA NATUREZA

DCF

38294512

53 - LAB. DE DENDROLOGIA

DCF

38291413

54 - LAB. DE ESTUDOS E PROJETOS EM MANEJO FLORESTAL (LEMAF)

DCF

38291700 1060

55 - LAB. DE INVENTÁRIO FLORESTAL

DCF

38293153

56 - LAB. DE MADEIRA

DCF

38294663

57 - LAB. DE MANEJO DE ÁREA PROTEGIDA

DCF

38294562

58 - LAB. DE MELHORAMENTO FLORESTAL

DCF

38291431

59 - LAB. DE PAPEL E CELULOSE

DCF

38291012

60 - LAB. DE PESQUISA

DCF

38293158

61 - LAB. DE SEMENTES FLORESTAIS

DCF

38291429

62 - LAB. DE SILVICULTURA

DCF

21422084

63 - LAB. DE SILVICULTURA GERAL

DCF

21422082

64 - LAB. DE T.I. (EQUIPE DESENV. JAVA)

DCF

21422161

65 - LAB. DE T.I. (JAVA FLEX)

DCF

38293156

66 - LAB. DE TECNOLOGIA DA MADEIRA

DCF

21422164

67 - LAB. DE TI GEOGRAFIA

DCF

38293155

68 - LAB. DE TI GEOGRAFIA

DCF

38293155

69 - LAB. DE USINAGEM DA MADEIRA

DCF

38291704

70 - LAB. ENERGIA DA BIOMASSA

DCF

38291416

71 - LAB. MULTIUSÁRIO BIOMATERIAIS

DCF

21422088

72 - LAB. NANOTECNOLOGIA FLORESTAL

DCF

21422032

73 - LAB. SENSORIAMENTO REMOTO

DCF

38294654

74 - LAB. TI DE QUALIDADE SOFTWARE

DCF

21422163

75 - LEMAF (RUNNERS)

DCF

38294537

76 - LEMAF TI (RECEPÇÃO)

DCF

21422015

77 - LEMAF-CADASTRO AMBIENTAL RURAL(CAR)

DCF

38293156

78 - LOURIVAL MARIN MENDES (UEPAM)

DCF

21422038

79 - LUCAS AMARAL DE MELO

DCF

21422083

80 - LUCAS REZENDE GOMIDE

DCF

38291061

81 - LUIS ANTÔNIO COIMBRA BORGES

DCF

38291063

82 - LUIS MARCELO TAVARES DE CARVALHO

DCF

38291699

83 - LUÍS ANTÔNIO COIMBRA BORGES

DCF

38291063

84 - MARCIO SANTANA (LEMAF)

DCF

2594

85 - MARCO AURÉLIO LEITE FONTES

DCF

38291413

86 - MATHEUS SANTOS LUZ

DCF

38294664

87 - NATALINO CALEGÁRIO

DCF

38291419

88 - NELSON VENTURIN

DCF

38291010

89 - NÚCLEO DE ESTUDOS NEC-FLORA

DCF

38293164

90 - OLÍVIA ALVINA OLIVEIRA TONETTI

DCF

38291429

91 - OTAVIO CAMARGO CAMPOE

DCF

38291432

92 - PAULO FERNANDO TRUGILHO

DCF

38291415

93 - PAULO RICARDO GHERARDI HEIN

DCF

38291414

94 - PET ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL

DCF

38293165

95 - PÓS-GRAD. EM BIOMATERIAIS UEPAM (SECRETARIA GERAL)

DCF

38294547

96 - PÓS-GRAD. EM CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DA MADEIRA (SECRETARIA)

DCF

38291426

97 - RAÍSA GONÇALVES FAETTI

DCF

38291426

98 - ROBERTO MARTINS

DCF

38291423

99 - RUBENS MANOEL DOS SANTOS

DCF

38291064

100 - SAMUEL RODRIGUES SALES CAMPOS (LEMAF)

DCF

38291417

101 - SEBASTIÃO CARLOS DA SILVA ROSADO

DCF

38291705

102 - SECRETARIA DO PREDIO SILVICULTURA

DCF

38294664

103 - SETOR DE ECOLOGIA

DCF

38299775

104 - SORAYA ALVARENGA BOTELHO

DCF

38291422

105 - THIAGO MAGALHÃES MEIRELES

DCF

38291059

106 - THÍZA FALQUETO ALTOÉ

DCF

38291059

107 - UNIDADE DE ESTUDO DE PAINÉIS DE MADEIRA (UEPAM)

DCF

38291436

108 - VIVEIRO FLORESTAL

DCF

38291423